Línea de Ayuda en Espanol: 774-502-0952

Staff Directory

First Name Last Name Job Title Staff Email Location
Mary Abbott Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Elisa Abelson Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Rosa Abraham Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Hatim Abuselmi Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Joselyn Acevedo Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Sheela Acharya-Carmody Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Vanessa Acheampong Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Sandra Ackerman School Nurse [email protected]

Rice Square

Jessica Adamowicz Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Laura Adams Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Jennifer Adams Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Karla Adorno Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Benjamin Adwetewa-Badu Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Julie Agbay Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Paula Agbey Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Christopher Aghjayan Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Molly Aguilar Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Tony Aguilar Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Veronica Alache Guidance Counselor [email protected]t

Gerald Creamer Center - Evening High School

Marielena Albano Certified Physical Therapy Assistant - PTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Nicole Albion Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Robert Aldape Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Cyrus Alexander Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Ronald Alger Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Ronald Alger Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sandra Alicandro Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Karen Alitz-Polga Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jillian Allard School Nurse [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Brynn Allarie Assistant Principal [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Karen Allaway School Nurse [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Nicole Alleca Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Brian Allen Officer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Karrie Allen Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Goddard

Karen Allen Assistant Principal [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Regina Allen-Davis Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Lailah Almazraawi Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Julie Almstrom Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Ariadna Alston School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Melanie Alzaher Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Steven Alzamora Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Timothy Alzamora Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Donna Amato Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Catrina Amechi Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Ann Amon-Karanja Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Keri Anderson Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Donna Anderson Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Heidi Anderson Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Lynn Anderson Lopez Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Marco Andrade Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Casey Andrews School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lisa Andrianopoulos School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Melissa Angiolillo Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Kimberly Antoni Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Alma Antonio-Aquino Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Judith Antonucci Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Michelle Anzelmo Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Lisa Apau Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Victor Apostolou Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Ahmed Appiah School Nurse [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Hagop Aprahamian Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Ignacio Arguello Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jennifer Arguello Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Melissa Arisco Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Sara Armenti Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Ileana Armstrong Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Cara Arnberg Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Brooke Arnold Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Brett Aromando Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Kristen Arsenault Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Kate Aselton Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Damaris Ashey School Nurse [email protected]

Districtwide

Dawn Ashford Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Megan Askew Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Laurie Atchue Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Amanda Atchue School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Allison Audet Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Crystal Auger Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jocelyn Aulo Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Michelle Austin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kayla Avellino Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Valerie Avery Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Stephen Awumi Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Christopher Axford Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sharon Ayande Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jerry Ayantola School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Wilson Aybar Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Valerie Ayuso-Paris Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Keren Azoulay Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Ariana Babigian Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Kristin Babinski Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Lori Backlin Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Debra Bacon Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Lubjana Bacova Specialist [email protected]

Districtwide

Carol Baez School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Margarita Baez Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Heather Bagdoian Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kate Bailey Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kapri Bailey Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Renee Bailey Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Casey Bailey Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Tammy Bailey Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Shawn Baillargeon Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Emma Baker Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Vincent Baldasaro Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jennifer Balgie Teacher [email protected]

South High School

John Banach Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Keefe Bangert Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Herman Banks Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Robyn-Lee Banks Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kate Bard Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jodi Bardier Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Gregory Bares Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Mark Baril Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lora Barish Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Matthew Barrett Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Pamela Barrett Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Marissa Barrett Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Thomas Barrett Coordinator of Buildings and Grounds [email protected]

NECO - Facilities

Maureen Barrett Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Amber Barrows Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Michaela Barry Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Danielle Barry Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Nicole Barston Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Sheila Barter Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Alicia Bartholomew Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Shannon Bartley Senior Database Trainer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Deborah Bastien Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Kathryn Bastien Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Elizabeth Bates Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Samantha Battaini Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Barbara Battle Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Joanne Baudin Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Megan Baviello Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Gabriella Beamish Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Lashonda Beard Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Cathleen Beaudet Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Maria Beaudette Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Kristin Beck Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Kellie Becker Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

North High School

James Bedard Facilities Director [email protected]

NECO - Facilities

Georgia Beehler Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Elizabeth Beford Teacher [email protected]

City View

Una Belau Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Dichawn Belcher Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Elias Belisea Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sarah Belisea Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Julie Belisle Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Flagg Street

Kathleen Belliveau Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Gianna Belsito Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Joseph Belsito Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kelly Belsito Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Audberto Benavides Webmaster [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Theresa Benincasa Coordinator [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Enelida Benjamin Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Jonathan Benker Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Amy Benoit Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Jay Benotti Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Karen Benson Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Susan Berg Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Patricia Bergeron Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jessica Bermingham Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Timothy Bernard Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Cassandra Bernier Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Margaret Bernier Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Leishla Berrios Administrative Assistant [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Vanessa Berrios Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Jacob Bersin Curriculum Liaison - PhysEd Health [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jana Berthiaume Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Eileen Bertram Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Matthew Bertrand Assessment Specialist [email protected]

North High School

Melissa Berube Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Erin Besaw Teacher [email protected]hools.net

Tatnuck Magnet

Lisa Bethea School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Debra Bianculli Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kevin Bigelow Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Chad Binette Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Mairecait Binienda Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Maureen Binienda Superintendent [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jacqueline Binkoski Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jody Bird Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Alexandra Bishop Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Erin Bisnette Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Sheila Bjorkman Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Sherri Blake Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jeffrey Blake Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Stefanie Blanchard Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Leigh Blanchard Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Ekaterini Blanchard Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Melissa Blanchette Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Nancy Blomstrom Financial Analyst [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jayne Blondin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Mary Blute Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Cynthia Bly Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Vivian Boateng School Nurse [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Christina Bocian Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Scott Bodamer Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Karen Bodamer Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Kimberly Boisclair Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Felicitie Boisvert School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jill Boivin Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Elizabeth Bolshaw School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lindsay Bolter School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Elizabeth Bombard Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Tracy Bombard Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Alyssa Bonin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Melissa Bonofilio Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Scott Boosahda Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Richard Booth Department Head [email protected]

Districtwide

Monica Borci Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Michael Borek Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Natali Borek School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Tracey Borg Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Colleen Boria School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Karyn Bosco Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Jessica Boss Principal - 52 Week [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Raymond Boucher Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jill Boucher Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Jennifer Boulais Officer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kathleen Bouley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

David Bourdeau Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Megan Bourget Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Stephen Bousquet Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Ryan Bousquet Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jessica Bousquet Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

David Bove Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Lisa Bowden Assistant Principal [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

William Bowes Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Peter Bowler Assistant Principal [email protected]

Doherty High School

Christine Bowles Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Lauren Bowman Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Jonathan Boyar Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kelly Boyd Assistant Principal [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Alexandra Boyer Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Shanique Boykin School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Saralyn Boyle Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Jason Boyle Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Daniel Boyle Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kathy Bracero Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Robin Bradley Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Jacquelyn Braxton Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Erin Brayden Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Suzanne Brederson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Katrina Breen Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kristin Breen School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer Brennan Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Joseph Brennan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kevin Brennan Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Union Hill

Kim Brennan Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Michael Brennan Assistant Principal [email protected]

South High School

Miriam Brennan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

John Brewer Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Dorothea Brewer Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Pamela Brezniak Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Jonathan Brien Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kelly Brigham Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Kelly Brimmer Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Joseph Brindisi Media Specialist [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jessica Bristol Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Sara Britt Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Jacklyn Brodeur Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Scott Brodin Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Pamela Brodin Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Melissa Brogan Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kathleen Brothers Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Courtney Brousseau Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Erma Brown Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Elizabeth Brown Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Daniel Brown Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Camden Brown Teacher [email protected]

City View

Cynthia Brown Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Kathryn Brown-Sterczala Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Emily Browne Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Nichole Brundige Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Fanning Building

Megan Brunelle Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jennifer Brunelle Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Jennifer Brunelle Department Head [email protected]

Fanning Building - Transition Program

Alina Brush Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Steven Bucciaglia Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Crystal Buckley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Thuy Bui Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Jamie Bullock Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Michaela Bunker School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Katherine Bunker Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Drew Burchill Teacher [email protected]

City View

Jamie Burden Department Head [email protected]

South High School

Heather Burden Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Paul Burgess Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Marie Burison Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Maureen Burke School Nurse [email protected]

Nelson Place

Daniel Burke Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Brendan Burke Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Brian Burke Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Elizabeth Burnes Assistant Principal [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Gordon Burnett Teacher [email protected]

North High School

William Burns Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Young Adult

Melissa Burns Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Alsasia Burtt Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Susan Bussing Assistant Principal [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Keri Butler Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Meghan Butler Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Tanzania Butler-Combellack Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Meaghan Butman Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Ariel Bynum Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Amy C'Miel Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Victoria Caezza Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Joseph Caforio Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Catherine Cahill Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

North High School

Laura Cahill Assistant Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Lisa Calcagni Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Amie Caliri Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Mayra Callahan School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrea Cameron Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Paige Cameron Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Rachel Cammuso Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Michael Cammuso Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Anthony Camoreyt Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Janet Campaniello School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lisa Campbell Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Travis Campbell Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Karen Campos Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Yaribel Campos Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Bonnie Candalino Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Pedro Canovas Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lisa Cantwell Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Laura Capers Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Briana Capistran Guidance Counselor [email protected]

North High School

Jennie Caplan Assistant Principal [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Cyndi Caplette Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Ellen Caporelli Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Danielle Cappellucci Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Whitney Capstick Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Edward Capstick Assistant Principal [email protected]

Doherty High School

Ellen Capstick Coordinator [email protected]

Districtwide

Michael Capuano Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Maureen Caramello Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Joseph Carcia Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Sarah Carcia Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Monica Cardarelli Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Katherine Carder Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Michael Cardin Assistant Principal [email protected]

North High School

Julianne Cardin Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Rachel Cardogno Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

David Carey Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Leandra Carey Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Lisa Carignan Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Columbus Park

Jessie Carleton Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Madeline Carleton Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Deirdre Carlson Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Ian Carlson Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Maureen Carmody Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Jennifer Carmona Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Angela Carmona Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lindsey Carne Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Megan Carney Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Tracy Caron Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Holly Carpenter Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Michael Carpenter Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Heather Carpenter Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lucia Carrasco Garcia Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Jennifer Carrero Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Liza Carrigan School Nurse [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Sean Carroll Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Cheryl Carroll Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Loriann Carroll Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Michelle Cartagena Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Melissa Carter School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Carrie Casello Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Elizabeth Casey Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Mary Casey Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Maggie Casey Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Fanny Casillas School Nurse [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Rochelle Castell Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Yesenia Castillo Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jorge Castillo-Navarro Department Head [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Nancy Caswell Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lauri Caswell Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Donna Cataldo Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Shannon Cavanagh Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center For Transition

Colin Cawley Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kevin Cawley Teacher [email protected].net

Worcester East Middle School

Kara Cedrone Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Kathleen Chaban Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Amy Chacharone Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Paul Chambers Instructor In Charge [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Hayden Champagne Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Aaron Champagne Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Steve Champeau Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Joshua Channell Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Monica Charbonneau Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Kelsey Charron Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Heidi Chase Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kelly Chase Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jermaine Chavis Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Edward Chen Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Lauren Chenevert Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Sean Chenevert Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Stephon Cherry Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Stacey Chiodetti Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Christina Chionchio Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Mary Chojnicki Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Wilson Chow Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Cathryn Chviruk Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Maria Ciavola Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Christine Cicero Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Julie Cincotta Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Richard Cincotta Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jean Civello Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Roger Clapp Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Lauren Clapp Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Nathaniel Clark Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Anne Clark Teacher [email protected]

City View

Kerrie Clarke Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Eileen Clarke Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Amy Clifford Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Janet Cloutier Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Karen Cloutier Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer Coady Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Annette Cochran Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Amy Coderre Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Anita Cody Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Daniel Coffey Department Head [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Erin Coffin Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Joshua Cohen Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Annie Cohn Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Tracy Colautti Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Terilynn Coleman Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Jessica Coleman Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Jean Collamore Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Vanessa Colleran Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kathleen Colligan Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Cara Collins Teacher Coll[email protected]

North High School

Julie Collins Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Eileen Collins Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Jayquanna Colon Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Kelsie Colson Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Lauren Colwell School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

George Combellack Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Nicole Combellack Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Christopher Comeaux Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Jennifer Comley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Karen Condon Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Shannon Conley Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jennifer Conlon Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Quincy Connolly Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Susan Connolly Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Michael Connor Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jaclyn Connor Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Ryan Connor Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]schools.net

Burncoat High School

Sara Consalvo Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kevin Consoles Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Alyssa Conti Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Jean Conway Supervisor [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Andrea Cook Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Maegan Cook Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Daniel Coonan Department Head [email protected]

North High School

Kayla Coonan Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Daniel Coonan Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Christine Coonan Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Sara Cooney Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Roosevelt

Kathryn Coporale Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Janice Corazzini Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lisa Corazzini Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Jennifer Corbett Coordinator [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Ryder Corey Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Brian Cormier Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Elena Cormier Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

James Cormier Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Ingrid Corrigan Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Bryant Cortes School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lidia Cortez Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Marissa Cosenza Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Kiersten Cosgrove Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Mary-Jane Costa Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Cheryl Cote Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Jennifer Cote Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Louis Cote Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Nicole Cote Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Margaret Cotter Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Rice Square

Ashton Couchman Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Nicolas Coughlin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Heather Coughlin Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jocelyn Coughlin Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Vincent Couming Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Michael County Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Ashley Cournoyer-Smith School Psychologist [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Brian Courteau Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kathryn Courtney Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Heather Courtney Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Thomas Cousineau Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Meredith Cox Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kendra Cox Assistant Principal [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Kelly Cox Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kevin Cox Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Michelle Coyle Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Callie Coyle Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Linda Coyle Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Karen Coyle Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Maura Coyne Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Cynthia Cramer Assistant Principal [email protected]

Roosevelt

Sarah Cramer Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Andrew Crawford Teacher [email protected]

City View

Gina Creamer Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jeffrey Creamer Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

South High School

John Creamer Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Michaela Creeden Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Kayla Crisostomo School Nurse [email protected]

Vernon Hill

David Crompton Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Karen Crotty Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Carol Crowley Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Rolando Cruz Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Elena Cruz Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Donila Cule Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Donald Cummings Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Brian Cummings Instructor In Charge [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Matthew Cummings Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Micah Cummins Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Joseph Cunha Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Katelyn Cupelo Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Katherine Curini Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jill Curley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lisa Curll Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Michaela Curran Librarian [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kaitlyn Curtin School Nurse [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Jennifer Cusack Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Lisa Cusson Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Jennifer Cutliffe Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sarah Cutter Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kati D'Arcy Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Ryanne D'Arcy Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Meaghan D'arcy Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Denise D'Auteuil Grant Implementation Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kristie D'Elia Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Iliana D'Limas Department Head [email protected]

Academic Center For Transition

Kim da Silva Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jennifer Dacri School Nurse [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Philip Daigle Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Gabrielle Daley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kathleen Daley Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Mary Daly School Nurse [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Joanne Daly Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Eileen Dame Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Sandra Danault Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Hafsa Dandia Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Christy Dang Teacher [email protected]

City View

Klaudia Dang Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Jyoti Datta Principal - 52 Week [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Justin Dauley Data Analyst [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Marisa Davidson Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sharron Davis Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Thomas Davis Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Karen Davis Teacher [email protected]esterschools.net

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Amy Davis Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Christian Davis Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Holly Davis Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Rachaela Davolio Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Kirsten Day Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Beatriz De Pradena Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Joao De Sa School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Brianna Deacon Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Gene Michael Deary Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Jennifer DeCenzo Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Amy DeFeudis School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lindsay Degnan Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Shawn Degnan Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Caroline DeHaan Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Nicole Delamere Grant Developer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Josue Delgado Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lauren Delgado Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Danielle Delgado Guidance Counselor [email protected]

North High School

Jennifer Deliberto Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Rachelle Delongchamp Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

John Delorey Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jeneen Demers Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Kimberly Demma Teacher [email protected]

City View

Kelly Deneault School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Denise Deneault Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Linda Denio Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Deborah Denman Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Victoria DePaul Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Jennifer Deprez Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Rhianna DePriest Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer Derenas Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Lara DeRose Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Erin Derr Assistant Principal [email protected]

City View

Cathleen Desautels Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Dawn DeSavage Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Joanne Deschenes Administrative Assistant [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Seth Desilets Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kristy Desimone Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Karen Devereaux Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Amy Devlin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Martha Diaz Dewar Assistant Principal [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Rebecca DeWeese Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Tara Dexter Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Midland Street

Eric Dextradeur Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Patricia Diaz Teacher [email protected]

South High School

LeSandra Diaz Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Lynnette Diaz Assistant Principal [email protected]

Rice Square

Eliza DiBara Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Carlo DiBonaventura Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

South High School

Peter DiFrancesco Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Gregory DiFrancesco Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Brenda Diggs Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

Reach Academy

Joseph DiGregorio Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lindsey DiLeo School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Kelsey Dilling Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Adriana Dine Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Robin Dion Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Sydney Dionis Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Anna Dionne Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Meghan DiRenzo Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Teresa DiStefano Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Mary DiTerlizzi Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Laurie Dlugos Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Erin McGuirk Dobson Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Karen Dobson School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Thea Doherty Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Rachel Domiano Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

John Donahue Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Susan Donahue Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Rice Square

Deborah Donahue Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Colleen Donahue Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Jacqueline Donahue Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Allison Donahue Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Kelly Donahue School Nurse [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Yerika Dones Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Thomas Donington Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

James Donnelly Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Susan Donoghue Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Kayla Donoghue Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Kevin Donohue Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Lucas Donohue Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Margaret Donovan Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Patricia Donovan Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Beth Donovan Specialist [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Maryalyce Donovan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Michael Donovan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Esperanza Donovan-Pendzic School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Jillian Dorant Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Craig Dottin Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Maria Dottin Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

South High School

Lindsay Doughty Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Sarah Doughty-Grimes Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Elizabeth Douglas Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Joanna Douglas Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Paul Dowd Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jane Dowd Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat High School

David Dowland Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Monique Dowling Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Craig Doyle Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Karen Doyle Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Eileen Doyle Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Maura Doyle Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Joseph Doyle Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Nancy Anne Driscoll Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Susan Drouin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Jay Dryden Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Laura Dubreuil Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Brenda Dubrey Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Michelle Duclos Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Andrea Duffy Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Teresa Dufresne Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Debra Duggan Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Fjodor Dukaj Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Clark Street

Kara Dumican Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Michael Dunlea Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Megan Dunlevy Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Elizabeth Dunn Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Angela Dunn Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Stephannie Dunn Teacher [email protected].net

Woodland Academy

Michael Dunphy Assistant Principal [email protected]

Belmont Community

Lisa Dupuis Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Artur Duque Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Guri Dura Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Susan Durland Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Joyce Durning Teacher [email protected]

City View

Bradley Dustin Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Michael Duva Department Head [email protected]

North High School

Debra Dwinell School Nurse [email protected]

Grafton Street

Dawn Dwyer Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Angela Dyer Assistant Principal [email protected]

South High School

Colleen Dyer Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Hannah Dziewietin Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Laurie Dziokonski Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Richard Earley Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Patrick Early Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Paula Early Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Judith Early Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Emily Serson Eastman Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Elizabeth Ebbrecht Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Monica Echevarria Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Rachel Economos Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Lisa Edmonson Supervisor [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kelly Edmonston Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Victor Effiong Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kathryn Egnaczak Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Paul Egusquiza Teacher [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Melissa Eiben Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kimberlee Elbe Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Amanda Eldridge Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Joyce Elia-Renaud Assistant Principal [email protected]

Columbus Park

Cassandra Elliott Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Mary Ellis Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Hossam Elsayyad Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Brianna Embury Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Bethany Emery Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Patricia Engdahl Grant Program Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Shane Engel Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Melinda Engel School Nurse [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Eric England Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Sarah England Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Debra Engstrand Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Sarah Epstein Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kathryn Eressy Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Michael Eressy Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Noreen Erickson Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Tracy Erickson Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Jonida Eski Teacher [email protected]

City View

Araceli Esqueda Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Amber Ethier Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jan-Carol Etre School Nurse [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Michael Evanowski Teacher [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Joseph Ewick Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Elynne Ey Department Head [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Amelia Fadden Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Jenna Faichney Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Anne Marie Faiola Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Kismet Fair Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Robert Fairbanks Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Judy Fairfull Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Mark Falcone Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Jessica Falcone Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Julie Falcucci Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Daniel Falcucci Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lisa Fallavollita School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Samuel FanFan Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Cathleen Fanion Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Christina Faria Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Jessica Farmer Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Molly Farrell Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Magdalena Farrell Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Kitren Farrell Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Patricia Farrell Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Jennifer Farrington Teacher [email protected]

City View

Heather Farrington Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jennifer Faucher School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Emily Faucher Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Teresa Favreau Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

James Fay Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Laurie Fazio Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Miluzka Feagans School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Heidi Fedorczuk School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Julie Feeney Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kimberly Feldman Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Jessica Felicetti Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Jennifer Felicetti-Magsino Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Susan Feraco Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

William Feraco Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Colleen Ferguson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Chelsey Fernandes Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Mary Anne Ferrante Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrea Ferrante Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Chandra Ferraro Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Jacquelyn Ferreer Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jenna Ferreiras Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Korie Ferris Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Anthony Fichtner Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Elizabeth Fife Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Blanca Figueredo Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Dana Finberg Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Laura Finizio Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Jill Finkle Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Maureen Finlay Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jamie Finn Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Jennifer Finnerty Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Kellie Fiore Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Kristen Firmin Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Linda Fischer Assistant Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Zoe Fishman Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Melissa Fiske Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Donna Fitman School Nurse [email protected]

Roosevelt

Heather Fitzgerald Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Erin Fitzgerald Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Colin FitzGerald Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Robyn Fitzgibbons Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Daniel Fitzpatrick Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kathleen Flanigan Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Jonathan Flayhan Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Pamela Fleischmann Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Alexandra Fleming Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Wendy Flynn Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kerrie Flynn Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Melanie Sullivan Fogerty Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Holly Fogwill Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Alexa Foley Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Maria Foley Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Meghan Foley Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Christine Foley Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Tracey Foley Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Kimberly Foley Teacher [email protected]

May Street

William Foley Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Maria Foley-Paladino Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Meaghan Fontaine Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Erica Ford Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Pamela Ford Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Kristin Ford Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jaclyn Ford Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jessica Forte Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Linda Forte Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Elizabeth Fortin Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

North High School

William Foster Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Kelly Foster Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Stephanie Fowler Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Ashley Fox Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Kara Francis Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Genevieve Francois Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Triada Frangou-Apostolou Assistant Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Claire Frasier Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Judy Freedman Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Allison Freeman Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Kaitlyn French Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Helen Friel Clerk of School Committee [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Katelyn Friend Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Danielle Frisch Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Michele Fulk Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Paige Fullen Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Jennifer Futtner Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Michelle Gabrielian Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Patricia Gagliardi Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Elyse Gagne Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jennifer Gaimari School Nurse [email protected]

North High School

Emily Galante Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Bobbi Jo Galazka School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Jean-Paul Galicia Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Luann Gallagher Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Susan Gallagher Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Melanie Gallagher Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Meghan Gallinagh Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Caitlin Hawks Gallup Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Allison Galvin Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Lori Gamache Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Sarah Ganem Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Rachel Garabedian Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Emily Garceau Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Erin Garcia Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Michael Garcia Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Kasandra Garcia Guidance Counselor [email protected]

University Park

Joseph Garcia Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Carmen Garcia-Gonzalez Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Maggie Gardella School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Kristen Gardula Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Thomas Garrett School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Michael Garvey Librarian [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Erin Garvin Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Charles Gasdaska Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Emily Gaskins Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Jennifer Gately Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Rachel Gately Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Marie Gately Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Jeffrey Gato Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Lisa Gatsogiannis Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Stephanie Gaudette Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Audra Gaul Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Amanda Gauthier Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Malvina Gaxhi Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Daniel Gay Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Young Adult

Rebecca Gay Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lynne Geitz Department Head [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Michael Gemme Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Patricia Genese Assistant Principal [email protected]

Flagg Street

Nicolette Genkos Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Verity Gentile Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Christin George Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Taylor George Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrew Georgian Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Rachel Gerard Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sandra Gerardi Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Caitlyn Germain Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Jonathan Geromini Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Timothy Gervais Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Danielle Gervais Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Judith Giacomuzzi Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Thomas Giampapa Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Andrea Giannino Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Philip Giarusso Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Tefta Giaya Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jacqueline Gibbons Teacher [email protected]

City View

Thomas Gibbons Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat High School

William Gibbons Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Victoria Gibbs Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Rene Gibree Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Donna Gietl Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Michael Giguere Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jose Gil Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Robert Gilcrest Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Allison Giles Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Michelle Gilligan Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Paul Gilrein Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Melissa Gingras Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Brianne Gingras School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Chelsea Gion Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Angela Giorgio Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Cristina Giovanangelo Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Monique Girard Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Nicole Girouard Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

John Glasheen Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Bridget Gleason Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Tina Glodis Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kevin Gniadek Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sara Godin School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Gina Goggins School Nurse [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Brianna Goldberg Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Erin Goldstein Assistant Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Nancy Goldstein Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Maizah Gomes Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Mariah Gomes Teacher [email protected]

City View

Trinidad Gomez Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Juan Gomez School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Gabrielle Gomez Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Yamira Gonzalez Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center - Evening High School

Phoebe Gonzalez Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Carly Goodell Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Sally Goodhile Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Colleen Goodhue Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Greg Goodsitt Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jane Goodwin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Whitney Goodwin Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Liola Gordon-Mathieson Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Denise Gosselin School Nurse [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Michelle Gover Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Ryan Gower Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Kathryn Grabarek Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Kevin Grady Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

John Grady Department Head [email protected]

South High School

Kaitlyn Graham Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Heather Grant Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Bridget Granville Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Cindy Grasseschi-Roach Department Head [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Lynne Gravel Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Susan Gravel Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Hannah Gray Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Gersham Gray Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kathryn Gray-Quinn Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Julianne Greaney Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Sadie Green Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Sundove Green Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Lilac Green Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Donna Greenleaf Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Daniel Greenwood Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Marcus Gregory Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Angela Greiner Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Francis Gribbons Assistant Principal [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

John Gribouski Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Elizabeth Griczika School Nurse [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Karen Grieb Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Paul Griffin Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Megan Griffin Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Janie Griffin Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Anna Griffin Grant Writer Researcher Developer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Rebecca Griffith-Silverman Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Ann Grilla Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Julia Grover Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Sharon Grow Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Beth Grueter Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

City View

Christina Guertin Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Midland Street

Jason Guittar Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Deirdre Gunning Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jeanne Gunning Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Arjana Guri Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Akshay Guru Rajkumar Financial Analyst [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jenna Gusha Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Borja Gutierrez Gonzalez Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Julia Gutierrez-Crowley Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Naomi Haaker Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center For Transition

Ryan Hackenson Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Maryann Haddad Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Karima Hadj-Zoubir Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Stephen Haggerty Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lynn Hakkarainen School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Tami Hale School Nurse [email protected]

Gates Lane

William Halfmann Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Mystique Hall Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Sandra Hall Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Bailey Halliday Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Paula Halligan Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Nicole Hamel Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Laura Hamel Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

James Hamilton Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Shelley Hamm-Moylan Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Michelle Hammer Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Katherine Hammer Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Shannon Hammond Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Kim Hampton Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Heard Street

Jay Hanratty Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Caryn Happy Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Beth Harding Department Head [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Jennifer Hardy Instructor In Charge [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Michael Hargrove Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Courtney Harper Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Erin Harrington Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kelly Harris Librarian [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Lisa Harrison Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Ellen Harrity Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Alicia Harrold Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Maureen Hart Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Jason Harthan Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Ashley Hastings Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Gabriela Hastings Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Courtney Hastings Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Christina Hatziemmanuel Librarian [email protected]

Doherty High School

Erin Hawley Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Davis Hayden Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Courtney Hayes Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Danielle Hayes Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Lauren Hayes Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Daniel Hayes Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Jacqueline Head Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

John Healey Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Anthony Healy Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Jane Heaney Research & Evaluation Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Megan Heath Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Nicole Hebert Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sarah Hebert Assistant Principal [email protected]

Grafton Street

Mary Hedvig Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Gates Lane

Matthew Heenan Assistant Principal [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Anne Marie Heeps Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Molly Hein Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Kirianna Heisler Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Stephanie Henault Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sarah Henderson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Haley Henneberry Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Kendra Henrickson School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Lynn Henrion Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Pamela Henriquez Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Rachel Henry Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Matthew Henry Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Charline Herisse Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Katelyn Herman School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Brenda Hernandez Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Karen Hernandez Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Laura Herrera-Rosabal Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

William Herrero Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Kimberly Herron Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Kaitlyn Hester Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Meg Hewes Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Diane Hicks Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Alyssa-Anne Hicks Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Lisa Hicks Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Fanning Building

Alicia Hicks Software Developer [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Patrice Hicks Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Eileen Higgins Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Stacey Hill Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Bobby Joe Hill Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Matthew Himmighoefer Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Christopher Hinds Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kenneth Hodgson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Amanda Hoffey Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Victoria Hogan Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Gail Holland-Dufault Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Shannon Holleran Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kimberly Holloway Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Timothy Holmes Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Cindy Homan Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Isaac Honsantner Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Beth Honsantner Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Ashley Horak Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Matthew Horan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kathleen Horgan Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Amy Houle Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Allyson Houlihan Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Lisa Houlihan Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

North High School

Richard Houlihan Assistant Principal [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kristina Howard Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Richard Howarth Department Head [email protected]

North High School

Andrea Howliet Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Christopher Howse Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Marta Hryniewich School Nurse [email protected]

Midland Street

Michelle Huaman Curriculum Liaison - Language [email protected]

Fanning Building

Joshua Hubbard Teacher Hubbard[email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Yvonne Hucknall Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Zachary Hughes Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Robin Hunt Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kallie Hunter Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jade Hunter-Richardi Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Annalisa Hurley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jill Hurley Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Huy Huynh Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Lori Iandoli-Cherry Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Alexis Iijima Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Robin Ingman Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Michael Ingram-Rubin Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Peter Inoti Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Alicia Ireland Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Edward Ireland Instructor [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Noeliz Irizarry Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Elaine Irizarry-Kline School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

City View

Joanna Irula Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Tobias Irving Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Katelynne Iwanow Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Lauren Jachimczyk Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Chelsey Jackson Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Carenza Jackson Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Stacey Jacobsen Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Katharine Jacques Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Joanna Jalbert School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Maura Jalbert Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jessica Jalette Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Gregory James Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Judith Janecek Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Shelby Jankins Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jillian Jankovic Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Lynda Jardin Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Maryann Jardine Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Ryan Jarvis Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Kimberly Jarzinski Lead Chef Trainer [email protected]

Districtwide

Deborah Jaslowich Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Lauren Jasukonis Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Rita Jenness Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sandra Jenoski Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Barbara Jernigan Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Allison Jerome School Nurse [email protected]

Heard Street

Sherri Jeznach Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Cailin Jillson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Danielle Jodrey Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lance Johannesen Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Christine John School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Beverly Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Michelle Johnson School Nurse [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jessica Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Courtney Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Laurie Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Paul Johnson Information Systems Technician [email protected]

Durkin Administration

William Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Shelese Johnson Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Steven Johnson Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Heidi Johnston Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Megan Joinville Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Elizabeth Jolin Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Glenn Jones Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Gregory Jones Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Robyn Jones Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Karyn Jordan Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Janis Jordan Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Jessica Joyce Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Lindsay Joyce Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Robyn Joyce-Morrison Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Ann Joyner Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Catherine Jreije Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Kristin Judice Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Alana Juneau Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Mary-Beth Juneau Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

David Juneau Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center - Evening High School

Michael Juneau Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Stephen Juneau Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Bettina Jung-Drew Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Ann Kach Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jennifer Kadis Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Julius Kahira Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Gina Kajano Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Catherine Kalenoski School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Karen Kalinowski Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Jacquelyn Kalisz Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

George Kalivas Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Katerina Kambosos Assistant Principal [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Myrna Kanaan Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Sarah Kanoon Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Alyssa Kaplan Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Maria Kaplanes EPL Tester [email protected]

Parent Information Center

Catherine Kapurch Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Katie Karalexis Teacher [email protected]

City View

Eleni Karapatsas Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kathleen Karpowicz Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Vasilia Kasapakis Child Study Behavior Specialist [email protected]

Districtwide

Cortney Kashmanian Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Carolan Kasper Assistant Principal [email protected]

Union Hill

Jenna Katinas Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Rachel Katz Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Frank Kavanagh Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Emily Kay Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Jessica Kazanovicz School Nurse [email protected]

South High School

Nicole Kazarian Supervisor [email protected]

Districtwide

AnnMarie Keane Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Laurencia Kebreau-Mgeni Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Paul Keenan Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

John Keh Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Hannah Kelleher Teacher [email protected]

City View

Cheryl Keller Principal Clerk - Confidential [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Ellen Kelley Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Terence Kelley Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Sophie Kelliher Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Susan Kellogg Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Tavis Kelly Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Colleen Kelly Curriculum Liaison - Social Studies [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kerrie Kelly Assistant Principal [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Karin Kelly Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kerri Kelly Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Mariela Kelly School Nurse [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Sandy Kelly Department Head [email protected]

South High School

Jennifer Kempton Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Monique Keneally Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kara Kennedy Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Amy Kennedy Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Michelle Kennen Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Ann Kernaghan Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Maggie Kerr Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

James Kett Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Ann Kett Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Christine Kett Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Casey Kett Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jaclyn Kett Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Aimee Kewley Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Susan Kezer Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Denise Khalili School Nurse [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Annureet Khatri Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Stephanie Kielinen Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Julie Kilcoyne Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Veronica Kimmens Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Kimberly King Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kara King Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

John King Teacher [email protected]

Fanning Building

Philip King Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Brian King Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Fred King Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Paul King Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kathleen King Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Bridget King School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Sharon King Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Erika Kirby Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Kathy Kiritsy Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Paul Kirrane Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Karen Kirwan Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Stephanie Kishibay Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Molly Kitka-Shveda Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Districtwide

Sheri Kline Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Larissa Kline School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Kara Knipe Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Mary Knox Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Rachel Kodra Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Brittany Kodys Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Daniel Koen Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Martha Kohl Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Fanning Building

Emily Kokansky Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Katherine Koki-Mayo Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Refiko Kole Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Laura Kolodziejczak Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Jordan Kolodziejczak Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Silvana Konda Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Sarah Kopka Librarian [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Yael Kortsarz Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Stephanie Korunow Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Anna Kosterski Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jessica Kouassi Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrew Koulisis Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Keith Kramer Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Arena Kreka Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Isaiah Kremer Data & Analytics Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kraig Krikorian Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Petra Kristie Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Goddard

Beth Krow Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Jennifer Kruger Certified Physical Therapy Assistant - PTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Donna Krukonis Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Victoria Kubicki Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Laurie Kuczka Director [email protected]

Taylor Building

Yeu Kue Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Tracie Kurczy Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Alison Kurkul Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Patti Kursonis Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Elona Kushe Christo Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Delma Kusy Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Raymond Kydd Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Sarah Kyriazis Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Katherine L'Ecuyer School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Christine LaBonte Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Mary Labuski Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Flagg Street

John Lacaire Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kathleen Lachance Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Cheyenne LaChapelle Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Irene LaCross Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Brian LaHair Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Rachel LaHair Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

David Lajoie Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Frances LaMar Brzezicki Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Leah Lambert Staff Assistant [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Jessica Lamontagne Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Myriam Lamour Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Mark Lamoureux Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Angela Lamoureux Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kelsey Lamoureux Specialist [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Patricia Lanava Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

James Lanava Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kristen Landers Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jenna Landry Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

David Lane Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Justice Lane Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Anne Lang Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

John Langevin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kristin Langord Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Kamilia Langroudi Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Bobbi-Jean Lanier Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jessica Lanza Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Megan Lapierre Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Laura Lapierre Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Tammy Lapierre Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Sarina Lapin Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Lauren LaPlant Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Rita LaPlante Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kaitlyn LaPrad Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Janell Laramee Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Debra Larkin Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Angelina LaRose Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Megan Lashmit Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

David Laskowski Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Alison Last School Nurse [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Valbona Lataille Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lance Latham Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Joanna Launderville Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kevin Lauritsen Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Nicole Lavallee Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Paul Lavallee Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Jennifer Lavin Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Amy Lavoie Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Karissa Lavoie Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Kathleen Law School Nurse [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Nicole Lawler Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Maureen Lawson Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Elizabeth Lawton Teacher [email protected]

City View

Jennavieve Lawton Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Kevin Layton Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Julia Lazarek Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Doan Le Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Michelle Le Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Lisa Leach Curriculum Liaison - Music [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Antonella Leal Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Erin Leary Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sharon Leary Curriculum Liaison [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Timmary Leary Curriculum Liaison - Visual Arts [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Carolyn Leary Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Jeffrey LeBoeuf Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jason Leboeuf Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sara Lebron Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Caroline LeClaire Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Krystle Ledoux Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Cathryn Ledoux Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Leann Ledoux Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Julie Leduc Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Regina Leduc Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Aimee Lee Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Kathleen Lee Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Julie Lee School Nurse [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Jill Lefebvre Teacher [email protected]

City View

Juliann Leighton Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Douglas Lemire Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Rebecca Lemoine Assistant Principal [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Kristen Leo Senior Systems Analyst [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Alfredo Leon Department Head [email protected]

South High School

Joseph Leone Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Christina Lepore Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Erika Lesage Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Melissa Leslie Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Jacqueline Lesniak-Brothers Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Gregg Lesperance Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Booker Lester School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

St Casimir

William Letendre Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Marie Letourneau Cafeteria Supervisor - 42 [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kevin Letourneau Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Samantha Letourneau Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Danielle Leveille Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Peter Levesque Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

E. Melanie Levesque Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Todd Levinson Teacher Lev[email protected]

Doherty High School

Elise Leviton Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Christine Lindberg Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Meredith Linden Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Thomas Lindgren Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Jean Lindquist-Grady School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Rebecca Linton Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Irgena Lito Department Head [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Daniel Little Department Head [email protected]

South High School

Jocelyn Lloyd Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Christine Lloyd Curriculum Liaison - Science [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Lynn Loftus Librarian [email protected]

North High School

John Loftus Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Joanna Loftus Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Kathleen Loiseau Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Emmanuel Lokko Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Scott Lombardi Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Donna Lombardi Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Paula Lonergan Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Joseph Lonergan Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kelly Long Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

William Long Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jacqueline Long Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Hailey Longbottom Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Juliette Longvall Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

James Looney Assistant Principal [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Maureen Looney Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Yolanda Lopez Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Districtwide

Stacy Lord Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Meredith Lord Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Christine Lorincz Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Lisa Loughlin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kara Lowkes Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Ericca Lucht Department Head [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Jason Luciano School Psychologist [email protected]hools.net

Districtwide

Brittney Lucibello Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Blanca Ludizaca Torres Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

AnneMarie Lugin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Beth Luhta Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

William Luks Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Nghiem Luong Teacher [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Elizabeth Lupafya Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Kevin Lussier Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Linda Luthman Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Thomas Ly Guidance Counselor [email protected]

North High School

Daniel Lynch Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Donna Lynch Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kara Lynch Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jennifer Lynch Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Michael Lynch Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Sean Lynch Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sarah Lyon Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Caitlin Lyons Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Michael Lyons Teacher [email protected]

Fanning Building

Ivelis Macaruso School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Erin Macaruso Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Corey Macaruso Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Oliver MacFadden Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Allison Machacz Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Adrian Machado Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Stephanie Machado Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Samuel Macintire Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Brooks Mackay Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sandra Macknight-Joseph Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Erin Macora Teacher [email protected]

City View

Julie Madaus Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Lori Maday Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Minerva Madera Staff Assistant [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Emily Madsen Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Samantha Maesto School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Juliet Maglitta Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Robert Magner Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Carleen Magri Head Clerk - Confidential [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Lauren Maguire Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sean Magwire School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Erica Mahan School Nurse [email protected]

North High School

Randi Mahoney Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sean Mahoney Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Maura Mahoney Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Robert Mahoney Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Theresa Mailloux Custodial Supervisor [email protected]

NECO - Facilities

Jennifer Mailloux-Rochon Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Daniel Makela Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Elizabeth Makos Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Cherry Malcom Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Danielle Maldonado Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Marcy Malerbi Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Mary Malley Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Diane Mallgren Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Jacqueline Malm Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Donald Malm Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

David Malm Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Judith Malm Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Cynthia Malnicof Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Gisele Maloney Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Sally Maloney Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Doherty High School

Kathryn Maloney Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Michelle Maloney Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Meghan Maloney-Leander Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Michele Maltais Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Robin Mancini Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Brenda Mandella Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Karen Maney Teacher [email protected]

City View

Sarah Manley School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lorelei Mann Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Craig Mann Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Margaret Mann Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jessica Manriquez Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sharon Mansfield Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kyle Manuel Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Irena Manxhari Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Traci Manzi Teacher [email protected]

City View

Susie Mapplebeck Systems Administrator [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Johny Mapplebeck Supervisor [email protected]

Yeshiva Academy

Sally Mapplebeck Translator [email protected]

Yeshiva Academy

Mary-Margaret Mara Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Elizabeth Marcantonio Teacher [email protected]

City View

Eliezio Marchezi Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Sarah Marcotte Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Laura Marek Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Joan Coll Margarit Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Ronald Mariano Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Audra Marini Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Zachary Marion Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Lucas Markgren Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Lauren Markham Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Thomas Markland Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Mirela Marko Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Leah Marley Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lori Marmen Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Shelley Maroney-Striker School Nurse [email protected]

Clark Street

Kathleen Marple Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Ashley Marquis Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Mireya Marrero Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Natalie Marrino Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Wendy Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Sean Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Lauri-Anne Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Tracy Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Sheila Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kimberly Marshall Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Elizabeth Marszalek Teacher [email protected]

City View

Mary Martella School Nurse [email protected]

Districtwide

Sharon Martella Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Daniel Martin Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Kelley Martin Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Christine Martin Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Tricia Martin Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Dawn Martin Teacher [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Cassandra Martin School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Kathleen Martinelli Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Columbus Park

Jessica Martinelli Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kristen Martinson Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Joseph Marzilli Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Allyssa Masiello Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Karalyn Masiello Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Ofelia Maskewich Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Jillian Masters Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Andrea Mastro Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Lauren Mateychuk Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Susan Mathieu School Nurse [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Janet Mathieu Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Morgan Mathieu Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Julie Matson Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kirwin Matthews Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Brenden Matthews Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Pascalia Mattioli Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Gerald Maunsell Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Andrew Maxwell Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Roberta Mayo Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Robert Mazzone Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sharon McAdam-Bennett Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Emily McAndrews Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Michael McAuliffe Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kalie McAuliffe Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

David McBarron Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Dawn McCabe Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Kathleen McCaffrey Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Colleen McCallum Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Robin McCann Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Stephanie McCann Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Elizabeth McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Carolyn McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

David McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Gina McCarthy Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Caitlin McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Courtney McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Amy McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Marjorie McCarthy Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

New Citizens - Young Adult

Christine McCarthy Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Susan McCarty Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jessica McCauley Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Mark McConville Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Matthew McCook Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kerry McCormack Teacher [email protected]

City View

Cameron McCormack Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Heather McCrann Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

William McCrohon Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Rachel McCrohon Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Caryn McCrohon Assistant Principal [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Timothy McCrohon Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Molly McCue Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Brian McCullock Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Wendy McCullough School Nurse [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Maureen McDermott Assistant Principal [email protected]

Gates Lane

Heather McDermott Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Elizabeth McDermott Teacher [email protected]

Fanning Building - Transition Program

Meghan McDonald Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Nicole McDonald Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Kristin McFarland School Nurse - 52 Week [email protected]

Parent Information Center

Kathleen McGee Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Brenda McGinnes Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Debra McGovern Coordinator [email protected]

Districtwide

Katherine McGovern Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Liane McGowan Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Allie McGrail School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Hannah McGrath Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Veronica McGrath Certified Physical Therapy Assistant - PTA [email protected]

Districtwide

Richard McGrath Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Jessica McGuire Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Catherine McGuirk Librarian Mc[email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Christine McHugh Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Caroline McHugh Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Ashley McIsaac Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Elizabeth McKeon Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Patricia McKeon Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Barbara McKeon Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Patrick McKeon Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Alicia McKeon Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Erin McKernan Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Courtney McKernan Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Gloria McKibbin Supervisor [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Nicole McLaine Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kimberly McLaren School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Kimberly McLaughlin Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Alison McLean Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Melecia McLeary-Wilson School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Erin McLoughlin Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Jillian McMahon Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Erin McMahon Assistant Principal [email protected]

Lake View

Kathleen McMahon Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

South High School

Brian McNally Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

David McNamara Teacher [email protected]

Challenge Academy

Michelle McNamara Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Jane McNamara Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kelly McNamara School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Anne McNamara Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Meaghan McNamara Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Robert McNeilage Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Ann McPartland Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Ashley McPartland Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Young Adult

Sharon McRae Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Christine McSherry Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Caitlin McSweeney Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Linda McSweeney Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Julie McVoid Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Allyson Meacham Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kathleen Meagher Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Michael Meagher Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kimberly Medeiros Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Daniel Mejia-Cruz Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Jennifer Melendez Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

North High School

Awilda Melendez School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Yenilda Melendez Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Carmen Melendez-Quintero Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Melanee Melkonian Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Fabiola Mello Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Paul Melo Media & Application Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Eliza Meltzer Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Dana Mendes Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Luz Mendez Department Head [email protected]

North High School

Amy Mercado Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Leonor Merchan Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Elizabeth Merchant Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Jessica Merchant Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Amanda Mercier Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Bridget Merrill School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lyn Meszaro Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Michael Metivier Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jacqueline Meyer Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Susan Michalowski Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Sue Michaud Guidance Counselor [email protected]

St Casimir

Ashley Michel Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Jillian Michniewicz Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Debra Miett Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Ekaterini Mihelioudakis Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Kelly Mikkila Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Robin Milaszewski School Psychologist [email protected].net

Districtwide

Brianna Milewski Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Joanne Milewski Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Patricia Milewski Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Sherri Milkowski Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Erika Miller Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Rhonda Miller Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Joyce Miller Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Joanne Miller Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - COTA [email protected]

Districtwide

John Millett Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center - Evening High School

Alexandra Mills Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Justine Mills Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Erin Miner Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Edward Miner Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Melissa Mingolla Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Maya Minter Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Kaila Minucci Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Heather Miranda Special Education Chairperson [email protected].net

Durkin Administration

Desiree Mitchell Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Shelley Mitchell Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Marisa Mitchell Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Maura Mitchell Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Katarzyna Mitre Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

James Moffat Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Laura Moineau Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Nicole Moisan Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Nelson Place

Lilian Momanyi Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Kimberly Mondor School Nurse [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Maria Monje Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sandra Monopoli Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Lisa Montague Teacher [email protected]

City View

Stephanie Montecalvo Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Kristen Montgomery Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jenny Montiverdi Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Angela Moore Teacher [email protected]

Safety Center - Harlow Street

Alexa Moores Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Christine Mooshian Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Karin Moquin Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jasmine Morales Gonzalez Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Andrea Morales-Ahmed School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Melissa Moran Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Julie Morano Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Jamie Moreau Department Head [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jennifer Morey Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Gina Morgera Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Joseph Moriarty Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Brianne Moriarty Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Christopher Moriarty Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Scott Moriarty Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Stella Morin Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Carla Morocco Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Felicia Moroski Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Lindsay Morrissey Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Erin Morrissey Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Ann Marie Morrissey Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kevin Morrissey Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Dannielle Morrow Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Gregory Morse Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Marie Morse Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Matthew Morse Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Elisabeth Morse Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Catherine Morse Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Adam Moshinsky Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Megan Mosley Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Aaron Mott Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Kellie Moulin Assistant Principal [email protected]

South High School

Nanette Moulin Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Claudette Moussa Teacher [email protected]

Fanning Building

Michaela Moylan-Faucher Assistant Principal [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kevin Moynagh Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jodi Moynagh School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Grace Moynihan Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Tabitha Muchai-Kahura School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrew Mugg Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Arianna Muhlidis Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Anna Mularski Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Sean Mulcahy Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Catherine Mulcahy Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kerry Mulcahy Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Callie Mulcahy Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Scott Mulcahy Assistant Principal [email protected]

Nelson Place

Marion Mulgrew Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jailene Munoz Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Vanessa Munoz-Chesler Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Casey Murphy Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Erin Murphy Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Judith Murphy Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Margaret Murphy Assistant Principal [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Donald Murphy Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Francis Murphy Teacher [email protected]

North High School

David Murphy Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Amanda Murphy Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Jessica Murphy School Nurse [email protected]

University Park

James Murphy Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Erica Murphy Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Colleen Murray Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Goddard

John Muscente Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Angela Muscetta-Smith Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Arwa Mustafa Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Elizabeth Myra Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Edi Naco Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Kerin Naco Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Sean Nadeau Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Charlotte Nader Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Melissa Nagle Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kathleen Napierata Department Head [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kimberly Napoleone Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Caroline Nash Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

DeeDee-Anne Naughton Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Olga Navedo School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Reach Academy

Victor Navedo Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Jessica Neale School Nurse [email protected]

Roosevelt

Leslie Nealon Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Anastasia Nedoroscik Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Marvin Negron School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Columbus Park

Allison Negron Teacher [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Rebecca Nelson Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Amie Nemes Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Christopher Neville Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Colleen Newell Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Leah Newton Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

George Newton Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Justin Newton Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Hoang Nguyen Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Phu Nguyen Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Jimmy Nguyen Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Kristen Nichols School Nurse [email protected]

Doherty High School

Shelly Nichols Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Shakitha Nickelson Teacher [email protected]sterschools.net

Grafton Street

John Nicol Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Mellisa Nicole-Fergus School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Rachel Niddrie School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Richard Nieves Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Lynnette Nieves-Velazquez Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Sarah Noble-Young School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Andrew Noone Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Barbara Noponen Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Cheryl Nordstrom Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Ruth Nordstrom Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Ariana Norgren Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Kenneth Normandin Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Megan Norton Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

David Notaro Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Nicole Novak Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Megan Noyes Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Kerry Nugent Teacher [email protected]orcesterschools.net

Nelson Place

Shannon Nugent Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Daniel Nugent Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Eden Nugent Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Allyson Nuttall Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Liza Nyamekye Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Helayne Nyman Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Brenda O'Brien Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Melissa O'Brien Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Marissa O'Brien Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Brigitte O'Brien Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Deborah O'Brien-Thibodeau School Nurse [email protected]

Districtwide

Bruce O'Connell Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Elizabeth O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Eric O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

City View

Emma O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Sean O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jason O'Connell Department Head [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

James O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Meggan O'Connell Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Colleen O'Connor Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Mary O'Connor Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Caryn O'Connor Teacher [email protected]

Heard Street

Kevin O'Connor Teacher O'[email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Catherine O'Doherty School Nurse [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Sean O'Doherty Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Mary O'Donnell Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kelly O'Donnell Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Lynne O'Donnell Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Briana O'Hanlon Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Christopher O'Harra Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Maria O'Leary School Nurse [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Dena O'Leary Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Patricia O'Leary Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Jennifer O'Leary Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Meghan O'Leary Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Joseph O'Leary Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kathleen O'Leary Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Ann O'Leary-Ortiz Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Julie O'Malley Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Laura O'Malley Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Jenifer O'Malley Head Clerk - Confidential [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Brendan O'Malley Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Kaylee O'Neal Teacher O'[email protected]

Flagg Street

Ashley O'Neil Teacher [email protected]

City View

Cathleen O'Neil Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Susan O'Neil Deputy Superintendent [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Kathryn O'Neil Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Michael O'Neil Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

St Casimir

Thomas O'Neil Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Caroline O'Neil Teacher [email protected]s.net

Rice Square

Shannon O'Neil Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Teresa O'Neill Assistant Principal [email protected]

North High School

Jessica O'Neill School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Nancy O'Rourke Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Mary O'Rourke Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Judy O'Rourke Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Kelly O'Rourke Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Colleen O'Shea School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Julissa O'Toole Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Bianca Oberg Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Susan Obiero Student Assignment Officer [email protected]

Parent Information Center

Ibifuro Obomanu Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Paul Odongo Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Linda Ohl Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Luis Ojeda Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

James Olds Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center - Evening High School

Sandra Oliva Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Emily Oliver Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Lizdaly Olivo Teacher [email protected]

La Familia Dual Language School

Katherine Olney Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Matthew Olney Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Phillip Olson Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Sarah Olson Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

James Olson Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Frederick Omane Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Pari Omidbakhsh Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Jordan Orcutt Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Elizabeth Orcutt Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Cheryl Ortiz Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Nancy Ortiz Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Gladis Osorio Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jerri-Marie Ostergard Coordinator - Principal [email protected]

Fanning Building - Transition Program

Andrea Ostrovsky Department Head [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Vay Oum Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Paul Owusu-Mensah Teacher [email protected]

North High School

William Packard Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kim Packard Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Patricia Padilla Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Viviana Pagan Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Lindsay Pagano Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Michael Pageau Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Amy Pageau Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kyle Pahigian Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Nancy Paige School Nurse [email protected]

Districtwide

Sally Palace Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Deanna Paldino Certification Specialist [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Angela Pallotta Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

James Palmariello Lead Chef Trainer [email protected]

Districtwide

Casey Palmer Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Melissa Palumbo Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Kathleen Palumbo Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Magdalena Panagiotidis Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Ronald Paoletti Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Olga Papadopoulos Assistant Principal [email protected]

South High School

Michael Papagni Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Gina Papazian Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Cayce Pappas Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Christine Pappas School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Christopher Pappas Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Meghan Paradis Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Maureen Paradis Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Katherine Parent Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Maria Parenteau Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Amanda Parker Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Hannah Parlman Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Julie Parretti Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Sherilynne Parretti Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Peter Pasierb Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Dale Pasino Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Daniel Pasquale Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Anthony Pastrana Instructor [email protected]

North High School

Stacy Patsis Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Nicole Patterson Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jennifer Patulak-Songer Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Sonia Paulino Data Analyst [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Alfonso Payne Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Aaron Pearl Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Sabrina Pechie Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Laura Peck Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Daniel Peckham Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

GinnyRose Pellegrini School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer Peloquin Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Susan Peltier Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Vincent Pennell Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Justine Pennucci Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Amanda Pepin Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Nelsy Peppler Department Head [email protected]

Fanning Building

Madison Peralta Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Sasha Peralta Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Gabriel Perceval Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Angelina Perez Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Ivonne Perez Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Megan Perez Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Adriana Perez Sabido Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Ina Perez-Alford School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Adjo Perkins Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Timothy Perodeau Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Michael Perron Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Talya Perron Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Cheryl Perron Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Anthony Perrone Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Callista Perry Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Melissa Perry Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Catherine Perry Supervisor [email protected]

Districtwide

Lindsay Perry Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Mark Peters Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Claire Peters Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Melissa Peters Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Patricia Peters Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Diana Peters Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Eric Peterson Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Mariel Petkauskos Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Nicholas Petkauskos Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Giovanni Petrella IT Support Specialist [email protected]

Districtwide

Siobhan Petrella Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Courtney Petry Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Andrea Pettes Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Alan Pettway School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Michelle Petty Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Alan Petty Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kelley Petty Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Brittany Petty School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Robert Pezzella Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Anh Pham Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Dinh Pham School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

James Phenix Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Patrick Phenix Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Michelle Phenix Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Carrie Phillips School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

St Casimir

Tiana Phillips Assistant Principal [email protected]

Belmont Community

Lori Piazzo Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Armely Pichardo Rosario Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kathleen Pichette Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Melissa Pichierri Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Robert Piltzecker Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Katherine Pinard Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Scott Pineo Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Melanie Pinto Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Dorothy Pinto Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Elizabeth Pirani Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

James Pisegna Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Kimberly Pizzarella Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Angela Plant Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kerri Plant Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Emily Plante Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Kaylee Platt Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Migdalia Platt Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Christopher Platzer Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Kerrie Plotczyk Teacher [email protected]

Flagg Street

Tracy Pobieglo Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

James Tripp Pockevicius Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Melissa Poirier Department Head [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Maria Poirier Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Monica Poitras Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Nelson Place

Aimee Poland Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Freya Pollock Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Tracy Pomeroy Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Kristina Porcelli Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Christine Porth Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Janelle Posey Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Jaimie Poske Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Cherise Potenti Guidance Counselor [email protected]

South High School

Brian Potter Assistant Principal [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Luke Pottle Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Brandon Potvin Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Elena Poulakis Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Amelia Pouliot Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Amber Pouliot Department Head [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Kimberlee Powell Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Anne Power Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Maureen Power Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Lake View

Renee Powers Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Tammy Prentiss Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Lindsay Prescott Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Charlene Preston Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Marcus Price Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Adrienne Price Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center for Transition

Alexander Proulx Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Kathryn Psillakis Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Tithya Puch Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Christine Pugliese-Savage Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Nicole Putnam Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Caitlin Pytlik Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Michelle Quercio Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Dante Quercio Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Micaela Quill Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Debra Quinama Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Ann Marie Quinn Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Thomas Quinn Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Laura Quinn Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Michael Quinn Teacher [email protected]

Academic Center For Transition

Joanne Quist Assistant Principal [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jourdyn Qura Speech & Language Pathologist Assistant [email protected]

Districtwide

Lauren Racca Assistant Principal [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Christopher Racine Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Jessica Racine Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Katrina Radzik Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Angela Raimo Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Vincenza Rakic Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Gates Lane

Katrina Ramirez Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Vincent Ramirez Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jorge Ramirez Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Chiara Ramos Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Belmont Community

Dana Ramos Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Sharleen Ramos Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Marisol Ramsay Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kathleen Ranaghan Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Katrina Randall Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Corrin Rapoza Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Elizabeth Rapp Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Netta Rappaport Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Renah Razzaq Department Head [email protected]

Doherty High School

Denise Reardon Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Grafton Street

Mary Recalde Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Amanda Recknagel Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Kim Reed Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Lynnel Reed-Powell Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

University Park

Delaney Regan Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Peter Rego Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Theresa Reichert Director [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Scott Reid Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Sean Reidy Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Tara Reilly Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Sheri Reilly Teacher [email protected]

City View

Colleen Reilly Teacher [email protected]

City View

Therese Rembetsy-Brown Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Patrick Remington Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Nadine Remy-Lidonde Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Judith Renaud Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Tabitha Rennie Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jessica Rentsch Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Jennifer Renzoni Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Suzanna Resendes Assistant Principal [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Kimberley Resnick School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Roberta Rey Teacher [email protected]

City View

Celeste Reyes Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Vinicio Reyes Teacher [email protected]

St Casimir

Jessica Reynolds Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Lani Ricciardi Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Ava Ricciardi Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Bethany Rice School Nurse [email protected]

Goddard

Katherine Rice Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jessica Richard School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Cindy Richard Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Christine Richard Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Alyssa Richard-Figueroa Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kristen Richards Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Alma Richards Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Britt Richardson Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Emilie Richmond Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Kathryn Ridick Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Patricia Riley Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Bryan Riley Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Dani Rimoni Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Erin Riopel Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Mary Rister Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Donna Ritacco School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

St Casimir

Michelle Rivas Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Cerinette Rivera School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Teresa Rivera Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Jessica Rivera Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Nestor Rivera Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Carmen Rivera-Martinez School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Stephanie Rizzo Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

John Roach Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Michael Robbins Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Sharon Robbins Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Matthew Robert Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Luke Robert Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

May Street

Ann Robert Teacher [email protected]

Midland Street

Patricia Robert Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Sadie Robert Teacher [email protected]

Gates Lane

Lee Ann Roberts Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Ian Roberts Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Gina Robertson Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Renee Robichaud Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Fawn Robidoux Teacher [email protected]

Union Hill

Steisy Robles School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Christina Rocheleau Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Lauren Rock Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Jillian Roddy Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Antonia Rodriguez Teacher [email protected]

South High School

John Rodriguez Head Guidance Counselor [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Nadya Rodriguez Aleman Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kylie Rogan Child Study Behavior Specialist [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Sharon Rogan Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Rachel Rogers Assistant Principal [email protected]

Clark Street

Justine Rogers Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Megan Rogozenski Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Lauren Rojee Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Diana Rolashevich Teacher [email protected]

Clark Street

Victoria Roman Curriculum Liaison - Mathematics [email protected]

Durkin Administration

David Romero Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Kristen Ronan School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Caroline Root Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Leila Rosa Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Meghan Rosa Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Jamie Rosati Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Emma Rose Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Michael Ross Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Caroline Rossi Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Debra Rossmeisl Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Melissa Rotondo Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Kelsey Rouleau Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Beth Rouse Teacher [email protected]

Collaborative - Woodward Day

Kaitlyn Roy Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Heather Rubin-Davidson Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Juan Rubio Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Alison Rucci Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Ann Ruchala Teacher [email protected]

Jacob Hiatt Magnet

Jennifer Ruderman Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Stephanie Ruggiere Teacher [email protected]

Roosevelt

Meighan Ruschioni Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Daniel Rushton Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Jordan Russo Teacher [email protected]

Grafton Street

Brian Russo Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

MaryEllen Rutkiewicz Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Sarah Ryan Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Crystal Ryan Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Susan Ryan-Smith Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Jennifer Ryder Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Jillian Saad Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Carolyn Sacco Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

James Sadowsky Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Andrea Safford Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Carly Sakellarios Teacher [email protected]

Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary

Angela Salazar Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Israel Saldana Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Constantina Salerno Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Ana Salinas Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Ellen Salins Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Shah Salmi Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Amanda Salmon Teacher [email protected]

Claremont Academy

Ashley Samara Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Jill Samia Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Yarilisse Sanchez Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Enrique Sanchez Teacher [email protected]

Reach Academy

Rigo Sanchez Teacher [email protected]

Elm Park Community

Valerie Sanchez Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Tony Sanders Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Sarah Sanders Librarian [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Christina SanInocencio Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Michelle Santana Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Goddard

Colleen Santon Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Jacqueline Santoro Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Kristie Santos Teacher [email protected]

Thorndyke Road

Lisa Santospago Special Education Chairperson [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Juliamy Saraiva Assistant Principal [email protected]

North High School

Rachel Sargent Teacher [email protected]

Doherty High School

Robert Sargent Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Brian Sargent Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Lauren Sargent Teacher [email protected]

New Citizens - Secondary

Carlos Sarmiento School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Mackenzie Satalino Teacher [email protected]

City View

Rachel Savage Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Matthew Savage Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Shannon Savage Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Luke Savage Focused Instructional Coach [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Gretchen Savaria Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Michelle Savoie Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Melissa Sawetch Teacher [email protected]

Rice Square

Emily Sawyer Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Christine Sawyer Teacher [email protected]

Gerald Creamer Center

Lori Sawyer School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Deborah Sawyer Teacher [email protected]

Lincoln Street

Kaitlyn Sbrogna Department Head [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Emily Scales Teacher [email protected]

Norrback Avenue

Mary Ellen Scanlon Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Worcester Arts Magnet

Marta Scarpato Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Robin Scarrell Department Head [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Stephanie Scerra Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat High School

Heidi Schechter School Psychologist [email protected]

Districtwide

Tina Schirner Assistant Principal [email protected]

Roosevelt

Joy Schloemer Teacher [email protected]

Tatnuck Magnet

Megan Schreiber Teacher SchreiberM[email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Mette Schwartz Teacher [email protected]

Sullivan Middle School

Kara Scichilone Assistant Principal [email protected]

Goddard

Donna Scola Department Head [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Wendy Scott Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Megan Scully Teacher [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Mary Scully Principal - 42 Week [email protected]

Burncoat Middle School

Kara Sczerbinski Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Kay Seale Manager [email protected]

Durkin Administration

Thomas Sealey Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Mary Sealey Principal - 52 Week [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Jennifer Sears Wraparound Coordinator [email protected]

Burncoat Elementary

Michele Sebastyanski Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

Kathleen Sebok Teacher [email protected]

Columbus Park

John Sedares Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Maureen Selen Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Debralee Seles Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Ian Selig Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Jennifer Selzo Teacher [email protected]

Vernon Hill

Alexandra Senckowski Teacher [email protected]

Woodland Academy

Norma Senior Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Magnet

Ermira Senko Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Mary Seraichick Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Susan Serrato School Nurse [email protected]

South High School

Alicia Serrato Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Kristin Servant Teacher [email protected]

Forest Grove Middle School

Carol Serwecki Teacher [email protected]

Nelson Place

Michelle Setterlund Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Sarah Severance School Nurse [email protected]

Rice Square

Erin Severens Teacher [email protected]

Goddard

Amanda Sexton School Adjustment Counselor [email protected]

Districtwide

Eisden Shand Teacher [email protected]

Worcester Technical High

Gregory Shannon Teacher [email protected]

North High School

Kathleen Sharr Teacher [email protected]

Wawecus Road

Andrew Sharry Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Matthew Shattuck Teacher [email protected]

Worcester East Middle School

Dale Shaw Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Alivia Shea Teacher [email protected]

Chandler Elementary

Deirdre Shea Teacher [email protected]

May Street

Megan Shea Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Kellie Shea Department Head [email protected]

Burncoat High School

David Shea Director [email protected]

Districtwide

Jill Shea Teacher [email protected]

Lake View

Michelle Sheeran Teacher [email protected]

Canterbury Street

Melissa Shenian Teacher [email protected]

Districtwide

Katie Lynn Shepard Teacher [email protected]

University Park

Sarah Shepro Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Andrea Shilale Teacher [email protected]

West Tatnuck

Henley Shipley Teacher [email protected]

Belmont Community

Jilian Shipman Teacher [email protected]

South High School

Jonathan Short Teacher [email protected]

Quinsigamond

Jola Shpani Teacher