News

Valentine Winners

Celebrating creativity in the heart of the commonwealth and connecting the history of valentines to our city.

Thank you Worcester Historical Museum!

Burncoat High School 2019-2020 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Seniors

First Honors: Habeebah Badmos, Rita Brederson, Clara Chambers, Tiana Cogoli, Abigail Friedline, Eduardo Galicia Flores, Adianez Garcia, Nikki Gaucher, Herwin Godinez Figueroa, Camara Hilton, Jessica Lake, Joshua Lapidus, Steven Ngo, George Nguyen, Nana Kojo Otoo, Ethan Pintor, Tiana Rosario, Colin Scuderi, and Maria Alejandra Tapia Betancourt.

Second Honors: Ali Adnan, Joa Dane Alexandre, Sabreen AlKhameesi, Imanol Anaya, Brigitte Apenteng, Nicholas Assie, Ryan Auger, Beatrice Baafi, Debora Benitez-Otero, Lauren Briddon, Charles Croteau, Joslyn Dean, Brianna Derrick, Adeline Dwyer, Jessenitiana Fenderson, Elsie Fuakye, Brian Gitau, Isaiah Gomez, Huy Ho, Zainab Hussain, Rana Ismael, John Janus, Natalie Jones, Sheik Kamara, Devon Keelin, Maighen Laferriere, Benyamin Lapidus, Alexis Lartey, Austin Lauziere, Sebastian Lima, Jonathan Lopez, Israa Majeed, Hilda Maldonado, Liam McDonald, Wilvannette Medina Cruz, Mountsinai Morris, Lap Nguyen, Dave Nubuor, Naa Oyoe Odjidja, Yasmarie Perez, Alexander Rivas, Hector Rivera, Mikayla Rueda, Lillian Salgado, Zoenys Santiago, Beth Sullivan, Bogomil Tchangov, Ioanna Tchangova, Rumney Lee Villatico, Megan Walker, Marcus Walley McKay, and Kesia Yeboah.

Juniors

First Honors: Kashus Brown, Liam Gates, Melina Iannacchione, Muzzamil Malik, and Emily Parks.

Second Honors: Joshuah Ababio, Nyasia Adams Russell, Haneen Alzuhairy, Mariem Amellal, Rhodaline Barber, Hillary Boadu, James Bui, Emeline Class, Kayla Cogoli, Hailie Corriveau, Paulina Diaz Garcia, Jemica Dorelus, Ana Gomes de Carvalho, Angel Gonzalez, Leaanna Haines, Aniya Jones, Berlyne Marie Joseph, Hunter LeBlanc, Liliana Medina, Nanyeli Mendez, Matias Moscoso Cevallos, Jada Murphy, Kim Nguyen, Elvian Njoki, Marielis Quinones De Jesus, Christina Reece, Liza Rosenblum, Lorelys Sanchez, Nicholas Silva, Regis Adrian Simo Simo, Nathaniel Sushkin, Pablo Tapia Betancourt, Adian Tennant, Erin Vantre, Joseline Vazquez, Dayanara Velazquez, and Gajra Walker.

Sophomores

First Honors: Kyle Arroyo, Leah Berg, Lois Divoll, Arthur Peterson, Mehul Puri, Zachary Rich, Jusuf Spahiu, Daija Speight, and Paoliany Tubens.

Second Honors: Yoofi Abaka Amuah, Maryam AlKhameesi, Pharrel Ansah, Aiden Brimmer, Owen Butts, Nathaniel Chaney, Edgar Colon, Mariangely Colon, Mia Davis, Ciaran Douglas, Elihec Feliciano Mendez, Emma Ford, Dexter George, Marina Gerebet, Ashley Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Gould, Micah Haynes, William Hilli, Ahmed Ibrahim, Kareem Jolly, Mackayla Kent, Nicola Laratro, Sienna Leone, Brian Maki, Kolby Miller, Isabella Montalvo, Viviane Morais, Seamus Munson, Uchenna Nwachuku, Alyssa OConnor, Derek Oliviera, Rachel Oppong, James Plouffe, Saad Rabbi, Ricardo Rivera, Fatoumata Sanneh, Marie Santana, Paula Sierra Vargas, Norman Tang, Rowan Truman, Riley West, and Chantale Zuzi.

Freshmen

First Honors: Charlotte Cain, Trisha Fynn, Mia Haynes, Emma Jalbert, Maria Johnston-Medina, Kaylee Kalagher, Brigid Keaney, Mary Lambert, Isabella Nazareth, Cananea Patterson, Tam Phan, Lauren Popinchalk, and Ella Wells.

Second Honors: Ragey Abdikadir, Michael James Alan, Awurabena Anane, Nalest Baiden, Hennessy Beltran, Braxton Bogosian, Henry Bolduc, Katherine Chacharone, Kyan Corriveau, Lorenzo Digiulio, Emily Donahue, Grace Fitzgerald, Madison Georgopoulos, Alexia Gonzalez, Juana Gutierrez Solis, Greta Johnson, Alexandra Julien, Timothy Kelleher, Dominic Krow, Grace Kunar, Robert Lonardo, Marielly Lopez, Alex Jhanine Molina, Viet Nguyen, Iranny Ortega, Enrique Ortiz, Alex Ortiz Colon, Oforiwa Osei Poku, Caitlyn Parks, Kailey Price, Sajah Raouf, Jorge Rosario, Kevin Sampson, Laura Toliaferro, Lloyd Wilberforce, and Nicholas York.

Claremont Academy 2019-2020 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Seniors

First Honors: Misk Al Jeboure, Genesis Coto, Darina Dhivers, Audrey Gypsi, Delmy Henriquez, Peter Korfuzi, Jasmine Miletti, Latreyu Ojeda, Jorge Pantoja Santillan, Daniel Ponce, and Margarita Valladares.

Second Honors: Ozias Bodemon, Jerrialys Carmona Maldonado, Alanis Cortes De Jesus, Jennifer Estrada, Brian Figueroa Padilla, Edgard German, William Harding, Antonio Hodges, Yogendra Khanal, Jessenia Kolaco, Allison Labrada, Yesury Mendoza Romero, Andy Ngo, Le Nguyen, Pha Phan, Ashley Reyes Andujar, Emillee Rivas, Jean Romero Gauthier, Rudy Sanchez Cortez, and Calvin Som.

Juniors

First Honors: Ricky Luong, An Nguyen, and Gina Treska.

Second Honors: Xavier Aviles, Cristhian Chacon, David De Leon Chicas, Fernando Matos, Nareichka Melendez Mercado, Luis Rivera, Nirajan Tamang, and Deanna Turner.

Sophomores

First Honors: Katie Diaz, Milly Figueroa Diaz, Milly Figueroa Diaz, Isabella Galindo, Darryl Harding, Tu Nguyen, Phuong Nguyen, Ailany Rivas, and Alisa St Helene.

Second Honors: Crisia Ayala, Edwin De La Cruz Reyes, Adonay Estrada, Ana Gonon, Kathleen Huynh, Ivy Le, Bernika Lima, Cielo Magana, Kimberly Mangandi, Malaney Nguyen, Michael Owin, Toe Reh, Cristina Rodriguez, Jade Scorse, Dannyella Vazquez, and Kenny Vo.

Freshmen

First Honors: Sophia Duong, Amy Le, Phu Nguyen, Michel Portillo, Say Reh, and Loida Sierra.

Second Honors: Oscar Almendarez, Erick Arevalo Quintanilla, Kwasi Bainn, Harleen Boyal, Dianibel Camilo Garcia, Jeremy Ferreira Paulino, Christian Lopez, Eric Patrocinio Merlos, Teresa Raymundo Brito, Betzaida Rivera, Arielis Rivera, and Huy Tran.

Grade 8

First Honors: Sandra Akram, Michael Alvarenga, Aniya Barnett, Estefany Carranza Sanchez, Dieu Huyen Do, Katie Luong, Bu Meh, Emma Naula, Rebeca Perla, Key Reh, and Nayadis Rosario.

Second Honors: Jacqueline Arevalo Quintanilla, Yocellyn Benitez, Naomy Calderon, Evelyn Carius, Yareliz Cruz Quintanilla, Gabriela DaSilva, Kevin Gutierrez Hernandez, Janessa Macario, Irene Magana Mejia, Dung Nguyen, Peter Nguyen, David Orellana, Ali Paul, Britney Perez Ponce, Lam Pham, Kristian Thomollari, Janiellis Torres, Kevin Valentin, and Misael Velez.

Grade 7

First Honors: Amrit Boyal, Natiq Naqvi, Anthony Trieu, and Clare Vazquez De La Cruz.

Second Honors: Saniyah Becker Calcano, Jesus Carranza Sanchez, Diana Doradea Mancia, Nerlin Erazo, Julissa Guevara, Marieliz Joseph, Quang Le, John Le, Shekina Mboma, Giang Nguyen, Jeneisy Olivieri, Mia Polanco, Anays Rodriguez, Helene Sanchez-Navidad, Yeshua Soto Melendez, and Angelina Tran.

Doherty Memorial High School 2019-2020 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Seniors

First Honors: Amanda Azortibah, Sophie Carmody, Mia Caseday, Tess Comeaux, Duong Dao, Tuvy Do, Dariel Espinal, Ellie Forster, Mackenzie Francis, Nikola Grozdani, Shayla Halloran, Ryan Hoac, Elodie Killick, Jillian Lang, Kris LHeureux, An Ly, Violet Manxhari, Bridget Muturi, Annitah Nakandi, Method Nishimwe, Isabella Piedrasanta, Rosalina Rivera, Katerina Sodano, Sydney Stratis, Jason Tribandis, and Francisco Zafon-Whalen.

Second Honors: Anthony Adade, David Adarkwah, Frances Adhamidhi, Jacklyn Adu, Denzel Agyeman, Joanita Amoah, Nana Afua Asamoah, Tracy Atweri, Treasure Ayozie, Amber Baker, Daniel Bango, Katerina Baolli, Angel Barwuah, Shayla Belica, Yariam Bernard Vega, Sadick Boachie, Joss Bracero, Joshua Brunelle, Ashleigh Burke, Nicole Busha, Molly Carelli, Vanessa Cenkollari, Jayda Cesar, Dimitri Chacharone, Christina Colome, Sinead Culbert, Candice Darteh, Esteban Delatorre, Manirambona Dieu, Emma Doherty, Robert Early, Julia Elbe, Sophia Elbe, Keily Escalante Castro, Ariana Fayyad, Maria Fernandez Rodriguez, Regan Flanagan, Ronan Foley, Emily Gahagan, Johanny Garcia Hernandez, Kleo Golemi, Dennis Guerrero, Jerika Guzman, Julien Hallal, Ryan Harris, Hannah Harrity, Johanna Hernandez Portillo, Darin Hiraldo, Paige Hubacz, Myhrida Kamberi, Reaghan Kapacziewski, Suzanna Kelebeyeva, Brianna Kelly, Emile Khoury, Jewel Kiser, Dorothy Kpodo, Thomas Kruczynski, Emily Larkin, Yasmine Le, Charles Lenihan, Kha Linh Luong, Yarieli Martinez, Anthony Migridichian, Eric Migridichian, Aminah Mohammed, Julia Moynagh, Bridget Murray, Donnie Nguyen, Solomon Nkrumah, Aidan Noonan, Kwaku Nyarko, Kevin Palla, Abraham Passmore, Timothy Pham, Lydia Pizarro, Jackson Quinn, Anette Ramirez Cruz, Joseph Ravin, Ahzelle Roach, Teagan Rose, Rusiano Rukundo, Frederick Rushton, Daniel Sheeran, Evgjeni Shtrepi, Jon Skende, Jacob Slootsky, Emily Stein, Molly Thompson, Komlavi Touglo, Minh Tran, Kyle Tucker, Amanda Valencia, Sara Van Voorhis, Emily Vandoros, Olivia Vandoros, Emma Vokes, Jessica Vu, Micah Wingell, Vanessa Yeboah, and Sophie Zahariadis.

Juniors

First Honors: Ann Aquino, Alexander Boutros, James Cannon, Meidailene Cheng, Emily Gervais, Sokol Hoxha, Ryleigh Jerome, Evan Karcasinas, Demetrios Kennedy, Angela Kroi, Kyler Lai, Dimitri McPherson, Winnie Muiru, Nolan Mungovan, Vanessa Munoz, Angela Njuguna, Margaret O Dea, Loise Obeng, Rodolfo Pineda, Jessica Poyser, Abigail Prendergast, Catherine Reidy, Naomi Shertzer, Antonia Tollkuci, Vincent Vu, Reid Wynja, Kendrick Xuan, and Dhespina Zhidro.

Second Honors: Alwaleed Al Habeeb, Ann Antwi, Fareed Aoude, Cassidy Arbuckle, Nishaly Arous Nieves, Tawny Aviles, Maria Bahnan, Alexandra Barkley, Colby Bartley, Luis Bonilla, Nathaniel Bushey, Lolita Cani, Shawn D Chambers, Sophie Chauvin, Visarion Cika, Ashley Cloutier, Gersian Collaku, Irene Colon, Tori Creamer, Ronnette Cruz, Elaine Darbey, Hayatullah Darwishi, Natalie Dervishian, Ornel Djomo, Shawn Durkin, Mia Engel, Joseph Evasius, Messiah Feliciano, Sienna Figueroa, Chloe Flibbert, Joel Fosu, Grady Freeman, Afia Frempong, Maxwell Fyfe, Lily Gajdzinski, Owen Gallagher, Isaiah Goden, Jaheim Green, Melanie Heath, Yaire Hernandez, Melvin Hidalgo, Jenna Higgins, Melchizedek Hilton, Trinh Huynh, Thinh Huynh, Ishimwe Joash, Eva Kadriu, Kevindela Kemeh, Vasilios Kladas, Sophia Kyriazis, Thanas Lara, Quan Le, Seamus Leary, Sam Lipka, Mikel Lolo, Liv Maloney, Kristal Mehillaj, Azucena Mendoza Paredes, Richard Mensah, Alisson Meola, Meaghan Molle, Jeitza Morales, Joe Smith Mugo, Tionge Nakazwe, Ashley Ngassa, Dayja Nguyen, Kenny Nguyen, Denise Nguyen, Vincent Nguyen, Jordan Nguyen, Alena Nguyen, Evelyne Nibitanga, Mara Novick, Matthew Ober, Efrosini Paleologos, David Pedanou, Khoi Pham, Brayelin Ramos Mota, Kyle Riel, Joana Ripa, Jaelien Rivera, Amelia Rodriguez, Zipporah Sampomaa, Emily Santiago, Colin Schoen, Elion Sholla, Thomas Short, Benjamin Smola, Fabjola Sote, Erisa Sote, Christina Soter, Henri Sula, Rezarta Tarusha, Victoria Torkornoo, Alysha Torres, Kayla Traiger, Lan Tran, Edward Twum Barimah, Fabian Valencia, Yariely Valentin, Michael Varderesian, Klaidi Varfi, Spencer Walter, Madeleine Wanat, Carlin Whalen, Ainsley White, Jamirah Williamson, Eleni Xhupi, and Xavier Zinkevich.

Sophomores

First Honors: Vanessa Ansong, George Aoude, Arianna Asante, Rachel Barume, Ava Bogosian, Colin Bourget, Luis Castellanos Jacome, Bonell Chateau, Margaret Dowd, Mya Faulkner, Jack Hastings, Grace Henderson, Dhoksia Jani, Arba Kamberi, Kevin Koroveshi, Lucie Lang, Lindsey Leitko, Julianna Manxhari, Christopher Manxhari, Albi Marini, Isabella Marrone, Leah McNally, Rakela Mihallari, Uendi Mullaj, Nora Murray, Simone Nelson-White, Elio Ngjelo, Anela Ngjelo, Cody Nguyen, Isabelle Okala, Antonia Pelteku, Dylan Pham, Rose Powers, Anna Rose, Lusia Spaho, Klejvi Sulaj, Oliana Tego, Alyssa Tran, Steven Tran, Adela Vasili, Leah Vasiliadis, Bernard Ymeri, Madeline Zafon-Whalen, Lilyan Zavras, and Anesti Zguro.

Second Honors: Kwasi Adjei, Issa Al Khamees, Innocentia Appiah, Santiago Baez, Arianna Belsito, Sean Belton, Melina Bezati, Trishna Bhujel, Angelica Boudreau Esquinas, Michael Boutros, Katherine Bresnahan, Gabriela Cabrera, Zulma Carreno, Kailey Cherry, Sandhya Dhakal, Helen Dormah Boadu, Brynna Fisher, Emma Gniadek, Dyani Gualdarrama, Jaden Guzman, Maxwell Hanus, Lauren Harper, Kenda Hassan, Ruth Hilton, Ava Hurley, Hong Dao Huynh, Abdifatah Issack, Gerald Jennings, Cedric Jizmejian, Nazir Jones, Tiffany Kago, Viona Kalemi, Abigail Kiritsy, Hala Kokaz, Stavroula Kyriazis, Maeve LaGorce, Vilma Lamaj, Jack Lang, Joshua Lemieux, Viona Male, Tamer Mansour, Seleniz Matias, Lillyann McDorman, Cori McInnes, Jason Mendes, Teddy Mitchell, Eleanor Murray, Yalismar Naranjo, Cathy Nguyen, Sean Nodurft, Jake O Donnell, Evelyn O Malley, Ilia Pavliqi, Jaco Pereira, Victoria Peters, Joshua Petkie, Malachi Pierre, Isabella Piskator, Olivia Pontius, Nathan Prentiss, Henry Rodriguez, Nicole Sarmiento, Nasion Shtrepi, Lauren Stein, Aikey Tedoe, Grace Touglo, Yalixarae Vega, Malaikah Wakadilo, Colin Wanat, Jammel Yeboah, Timothy Zamot, and Alteo Zeneli.

Freshmen

First Honors: Anthony Alves, Sharon Aquino Chino, Sean Bellin, Emma Brunelle, Peter Capi, Sophia Chandler, Jack Duehring, Ryan Flanagan, Nicholas Gadson, Jordan Gagliastro, Sophia Gahagan, Luis Garcia, Taylor Gazaille, Sophia Guerra, Phu Huynh, Jeremy Luna, Belkisa Male, Julianna Marzilli, Kate Mccarthy, Mario Meco, Viktoria Melka, Clare Murray, Andy Nguyen, Lauren Ober, Roena Palla, Maria Pena Garcia, Abby Pratt, Julia Prendergast, Riley Quinn, Emma Quinn, Grace Quinn, Nellie Rushton, Emily Schoen, Kamela Shehaj, Maxim Simakoff, Sophia Simmarano, Lucinda Suchenski Loustaunau, Nuna Suka, and Erni Vani.

Second Honors: Ariel Altamirano Sarmiento, Brandon Alvarenga Henriquez, Daryl Asante, Brendan Bango, Jacquiline Bashilwango, Megi Batelli, Enrique Bernal, Jensie Blot, Marjorie Boadu, Maria Eduarda Brum Teixeira, Melany Burgos, Ayanna Caraballo Wachira, Taegan Covino, Nigel Cross, Ian Ariel Cruz, Avery Derr, Angelika Dobrikovs, Olivia Draughn, Jacklyn Dwomoh, Ella Ebbeling, Thomas Evangelidis, Colin Feland, Alexandra Fisher, Gabriel Garzon, Michael Giarusso, Joanna Gogo, Javier Gonzalez, Teddy Grillo, Johnny Ha, Sidney Hall, Yandel Hernandez Rivera, Odette Irankunda, Isamal Javier Arias, Balia Kebeh, Nicollette Kiorpes, Elefteria Kladas, Lyna Lam, Brian Le, Paul Le, Kevin Ly, Habiba Mohamed, Hossein Mojahed Zadeh, Jourdan Moore Agyepong, Saul Murillo, Amos Njau, Paul Njenga, David Nortey, Andrea Papa, Jonathan Perez, Anneliese Puch, Aleyshka Reyes, Bethany Rodriguez, Ella Rodriguez, Rebekah Rodriguez, Evelynn Rogers, Lenisha Roque, Savannah Santiago, Christopher Santillan, Sharayah Scott Cummins, Kevin Sholla, Emily Sholla, Emily Short, Emma Simpson, Fatima Sinecio, Olivia Stokes, Ryan Suyer, Ateh Takor, Jayda Tierney, Bryen Vincent, Lucas Walter, Evan Wini, Caroline Zinkevich, and Kristo Ziso.

North High School 2019-2020 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Seniors

First Honors: Anthony Aronowicz, Abigail Boafo, Richard Bonsu, Carey Burrell, Anastasia Honny, Velocity Lopolito, Deshawn McDowe, Victoria Mensah, Chelsea Ofosuware, Samuel Ortez, Kiara Perez Mercado, Sheila Pokua, and Jacob Reiss.

Second Honors: Maher Aba Zaid, Ghasak Abdulahad, Cristian Abrego Abrego, Joyce Adonteng Prempeh, James Alexandre, Kyana Alin, Janet Amoako, Samuel Appiah Kubi, Jessica Arias, Kofi Asibey, Anthony Borges, Carolyn Brunelle, Cassandra Carey, Christian Cruzado Rodriguez, Deborah Doku, Anthony Duong, Tracy Frimpong, Azal Ghadeer, Luis Koukoulis, Yoliett Labrador Cancel, Preeti Lalotra, Kairoly Lara Arias, Reuben Mugisa, Steve Neufville, Dang Nguyen, Josyl Okla, Alondra Padilla, Jose Perez, Alanis Perez Rivera, Mohamed Rasmoudi, Xavier Rodriguez, Emmanuella Saforo, Daneyris Sanchez, Aileen Sarfo, Neo Savarese, Joseline Tacuri Albarracin, Aymene Talbaoui, Miraj Tamang, Jane Tang, Kaela Thibault, Ayanna Thomas, Jose Torres, James Truong, and Ruben Velasquez.

Juniors

First Honors: Nahriyah Alejandro, Luan Armanelli, Anh Bui, Thais Da Silva Moura, Amy Dinh, Noeleen Levina Governor-Apetu, Evelyn Hernandez Mo, Chleo Menjivar Porrata, Angelise Morales, Tedi Rreka, and Karisya Suarez.

Second Honors: Noor Abdulrazaq, Darlyn Adames, Randa Al Asmi, Gertrude Alangba, Elaf Alkuheli, Joan Alvarez Puello, Love Anaglate, Lovely Anaglate, Jaliyah Andrews, Victor Argueta Cordova, Ivelynmar Arroyo Pagan, Kendsley Avila Mercado, Juan Ayala Parrilla, Samara Brito, Natalie Centeno, Samuel Christopher, Nana Conduah, Helena Dematos, Arlyenis Garrastegui, Mundanikure Goderiva, Tiffany Guillen, Irtaza Iqbal, Jeyshlene Irizarry Santiago, Aaliyah Kamara, Jaya Kasparian, Peter Le, Stephanie Lonardo, Janelle Manu, Ariana Martinez Guastella, Geovani Martinez Rivera, Taviyon Mclune, Alijah Morales, Kasandra Morla, Matthew Moussa, Alexander Narvaez, My Nguyen, Brandon Njuguna, Cindy Nuamah, Stephanie Orellana, Julissa Ortez, Richard Osei, Jasmine Owusu, Bryan Pham, Deveniar Reid, Ralph Sackey, Kristina Stoja, Liceidy Terrero, Alejandra Torres, Antonio Valera, Nguyen Vuong, Tyrese Walley, and Wendy Williams.

Sophomores

First Honors: Lianna Bergeron, Mytcheld Fonvert, Jasmen Haynes, Nhi Huynh, Cherise Namaganda, Donney Stapleton, and Kashindi Zainabu.

Second Honors: Narjis Abdulhussein, Ghid Abdulrazzaq, Gabriella Acevedo, Elvis Adomako, Ronnie Amoah, Joseph Appiah, Natalie Arroyo, Hanh Bui, Anthony Buscarino, Luis Cruz, Anthony Dejesus, Balika Dhital, Nicole Duran Rodriguez, Raven Falcon, Raphael Gitau, Mathias Gonzalez, Moses Kemoh, Tariq Khalaf, Donna Le, Raul Mancia, Blake Manna, Petraq Mele, Kelliana Muller, Andiyooni Naples, Arriana Perez, Courtney Quang, Matheus Queiros Soares, Rebeca Quintana, Nayrobi Rivera, Alexis Rosario Cedeno, Ama Sefah, Gladys Sosa, Lenny Tran, Nancy Tran, Jonathan Vega, Kayla Vuong, and Jenkins Zziwa.

Freshmen

First Honors: Colm King, Kevin Lee, Rafael Magalhaes Santos Dorneles, and Yuliana Sanchez Reyes.

Second Honors: Jaida Adam, Yariel Adorno, Boshra Al Jamal, Sarah Aldulaimi, Rafael Almanza, Abigail Asare, Samiia Baiden, Rohan Bentley, Christine Burton, Jayleane Canales Morales, Mya Chhem, Felipe Comini Randi, Joseph Cooper, Reynaldo Cruz Mouliert, Taevya Dawkins, Clara De Lucas Monteiro, Bhawana Dhungel, Nelson Febles, Nathan Feliciano, Gwendolyn Gagnon, Nicholas Gomes, Joseph Harper, Zeinab Jaber, Salaila Lewis, Justyce Lucier Lugo, Victor Martinez Sanchez, Lorimer Mauricio, Meshak Mbusa, Joanna Morais, Analycia Morales, Eric Munyua, Andrew Naples, Nguyen Nguyen, Prince Ofori Attah, Richard Ofosuhene, Mariadny Oguis Santana, Badu Opoku-Serwaa, Miriam Oppong, Jan Carlos Pena, Richmond Peprah, Natalia Pomales, Joshua Rodriguez, Mirangelis Rodriguez, Noemi Santiago, Juliana Solano, Diomaris Texidor, Travis Tran, Fiona Vuong, and Jenny Wu.

Translate